Skip to content

Adeline Blondieau

Model and Actress

aquarius Sun Sign

Explore Their Birth Chart

Adeline Blondieau is a French model and actress born under the innovative sign of Aquarius. Her career in entertainment has been marked by her distinctive presence and ability to navigate different creative mediums.

Known for: French modeling career, acting roles, television appearances, fashion industry work, entertainment personality

Adeline Blondieau's Natal Chart

Tropical zodiac · planetary positions at birth, Paris (approximate - birth time not recorded)

♈♉♊♋♌♍♎♏♐♑♒♓☉20°☽11°☿2°♀4°♂10°♃3°♄16°♅13°♆2°♇29°☊23°☋23°
Planetary positions at Adeline Blondieau's birth
PlanetSignDegreeRx
☉SunAquarius20° 05' 20"
☽MoonLeo11° 03' 52"
☿MercuryAquarius2° 26' 59"
♀VenusCapricorn4° 16' 19"
♂MarsSagittarius10° 56' 03"
♃JupiterSagittarius3° 50' 05"
♄SaturnTaurus16° 11' 32"
♅UranusLibra13° 20' 19"R
♆NeptuneSagittarius2° 54' 13"
♇PlutoVirgo29° 18' 40"R
☊RahuAquarius23° 51' 57"R
☋KetuLeo23° 51' 57"R

Note: Adeline Blondieau's exact birth time is not publicly recorded. This chart shows planetary positions computed at 12:00 UTC on the birth date — accurate for slow-moving planets (Mars through Pluto) but the Moon position may be off by up to half a sign. Ascendant and houses are not shown.

Birth Details

Date
February 9, 1971
Place
Paris
Country
Timezone

Zodiac Profile

Sun Sign
aquarius
Element
Quality
Ruling Planet

Human Design Profile

Birth time unknown - type is accurate; authority & profile may vary.

Emotional

Authority

2/4

Profile

Triple Split Definition

Definition

Incarnation Cross

Right Angle Cross of Gates 49/4/43/23

Explore →

How compatible are you with Adeline Blondieau?

Enter your birthday to find out instantly

Cosmic Identity

Spirit Animal

Dolphin

Dolphins embody the Aquarian spirit of intelligence, social consciousness, and unconventional thinking. They represent her ability to move fluidly between different environments while maintaining strong social connections and innovative approaches.

Archetype

Visionary Harmonizer

She combines Aquarian innovation with her Life Path 2's natural diplomatic abilities. This creates a personality that can bridge different worlds while maintaining her unique perspective and collaborative spirit.

Power Planet

Uranus - Revolutionary energy that drives her unconventional approach to career and personal expression

Elemental Dominance

Air (Aquarius) - Mental energy and communication skills dominate her approach to life and career

Fame Signature

Her Aquarian sun gives her an distinctive, memorable quality that stands out in the entertainment industry. The combination of her fixed air sign determination and mediator life path creates lasting professional relationships.

Shadow Side

Her Aquarian detachment can sometimes create emotional distance in relationships. The mediator tendency may lead to losing her own identity while trying to please others or maintain harmony.

Numerology

2

Life Path

The Mediator

7

Expression

The Seeker

8

Soul Urge

The Achiever

8

Personality

The Achiever

Life Path 2 emphasizes cooperation, sensitivity, and partnership abilities. This complements her Aquarian nature by adding diplomatic skills and emotional intelligence to her innovative thinking.

Lucky Gemstones

Moonstone

Primary - Life Path 2

Coming soon to our shop

Other aquarius Celebrities

Frequently Asked Questions about Adeline Blondieau

When was Adeline Blondieau born?+
Adeline Blondieau was born on 1971-02-09 in Paris.
What is Adeline Blondieau's zodiac sign?+
Adeline Blondieau's sun sign is aquarius.
What is Adeline Blondieau's life path number?+
Adeline Blondieau has Life Path Number 2 - "The Mediator". This is calculated from their birth date (1971-02-09) using Pythagorean numerology.
What is Adeline Blondieau's cosmic archetype?+
Adeline Blondieau's cosmic archetype is the Visionary Harmonizer. She combines Aquarian innovation with her Life Path 2's natural diplomatic abilities. This creates a personality that can bridge different worlds while maintaining her unique perspective and collaborative spirit.
What is Adeline Blondieau's power planet?+
Adeline Blondieau's power planet is Uranus - Revolutionary energy that drives her unconventional approach to career and personal expression, reflecting Her Aquarian sun gives her an distinctive, memorable quality that stands out in the entertainment industry. The combination of her fixed air sign determination and mediator life path creates lasting professional relationships.

For entertainment and educational purposes only. Birth data sourced from public records.