Skip to content

Jackson Brundage

Actor

aquarius Sun Sign

Explore Their Birth Chart

Jackson Brundage is an Aquarius actor born on January 21, 2001, who gained fame as a child performer. His innovative Aquarian nature combined with Life Path 7's introspective qualities creates a unique blend of public charisma and private depth.

Known for: One Tree Hill as Jamie Scott, See Dad Run, voice acting work, child actor roles, television appearances

Jackson Brundage's Natal Chart

Tropical zodiac · planetary positions at birth (approximate - birth time not recorded)

♈♉♊♋♌♍♎♏♐♑♒♓☉1°☽28°☿17°♀18°♂16°♃1°♄24°♅19°♆6°♇14°☊14°☋14°
Planetary positions at Jackson Brundage's birth
PlanetSignDegreeRx
☉SunAquarius1° 30' 54"
☽MoonSagittarius28° 32' 06"
☿MercuryAquarius17° 49' 41"
♀VenusPisces18° 32' 49"
♂MarsScorpio16° 43' 32"
♃JupiterGemini1° 12' 47"R
♄SaturnTaurus24° 04' 27"R
♅UranusAquarius19° 43' 31"
♆NeptuneAquarius6° 05' 07"
♇PlutoSagittarius14° 25' 58"
☊RahuCancer14° 36' 16"R
☋KetuCapricorn14° 36' 16"R

Note: Jackson Brundage's exact birth time is not publicly recorded. This chart shows planetary positions computed at 12:00 UTC on the birth date — accurate for slow-moving planets (Mars through Pluto) but the Moon position may be off by up to half a sign. Ascendant and houses are not shown.

Birth Details

Date
January 21, 2001
Place
Country
Timezone

Zodiac Profile

Sun Sign
aquarius
Element
Quality
Ruling Planet

Human Design Profile

Birth time unknown - type is accurate; authority & profile may vary.

Splenic

Authority

6/2

Profile

Split Definition

Definition

Incarnation Cross

Left Angle Cross of Gates 60/56/28/27

Explore →

Jackson Brundageとあなたの相性はどのくらいですか?

誕生日を入力して今すぐ確認

Cosmic Identity

Spirit Animal

Dolphin

Dolphins embody Aquarius traits of intelligence, social connection, and innovative communication. Like Jackson's acting career, dolphins are known for their ability to adapt to different environments while maintaining their playful and humanitarian nature.

Archetype

Visionary Performer

Jackson represents the forward-thinking entertainer who brings fresh perspectives to traditional roles. His Aquarian influence drives him to challenge conventional acting approaches while his Life Path 7 adds analytical depth to his performances.

Power Planet

Uranus - Revolutionary Expression

Elemental Dominance

Air (Aquarius) - His dominant air element fuels intellectual approach to craft and natural ability to connect with diverse audiences through mental rapport rather than purely emotional appeal.

Fame Signature

His Aquarian Sun creates natural magnetism for unconventional roles and progressive storytelling. The combination of his innovative air sign energy with numerological seeking creates a distinctive presence in entertainment.

Shadow Side

His Aquarian detachment may sometimes create emotional distance in performances or personal connections. The Life Path 7 tendency toward isolation could conflict with the collaborative nature required in acting careers.

Numerology

7

Life Path

The Seeker

1

Expression

The Leader

7

Soul Urge

The Seeker

3

Personality

The Creator

Life Path 7 as The Seeker emphasizes his journey toward deeper understanding of his craft and spiritual growth. This number enhances his Aquarian quest for knowledge and truth in artistic expression.

Lucky Gemstones

Amethyst

Primary - Life Path 7

Coming soon to our shop

Other aquarius Celebrities

Frequently Asked Questions about Jackson Brundage

When was Jackson Brundage born?+
Jackson Brundage was born on 2001-01-21.
What is Jackson Brundage's zodiac sign?+
Jackson Brundage's sun sign is aquarius.
What is Jackson Brundage's life path number?+
Jackson Brundage has Life Path Number 7 - "The Seeker". This is calculated from their birth date (2001-01-21) using Pythagorean numerology.
What is Jackson Brundage's cosmic archetype?+
Jackson Brundage's cosmic archetype is the Visionary Performer. Jackson represents the forward-thinking entertainer who brings fresh perspectives to traditional roles. His Aquarian influence drives him to challenge conventional acting approaches while his Life Path 7 adds analytical depth to his performances.
What is Jackson Brundage's power planet?+
Jackson Brundage's power planet is Uranus - Revolutionary Expression, reflecting His Aquarian Sun creates natural magnetism for unconventional roles and progressive storytelling. The combination of his innovative air sign energy with numerological seeking creates a distinctive presence in entertainment.

For entertainment and educational purposes only. Birth data sourced from public records.