Skip to content

Laimer Matsumoto

Celebrity

Libra Sun Sign

Explore Their Birth Chart

Laimer Matsumoto is a well-known public figure.

Known for:

Laimer Matsumoto's Natal Chart

Tropical zodiac · planetary positions at birth, October 19 (approximate - birth time not recorded)

26°15°15°0°20°10°29°16°3°11°19°19°
Planetary positions at Laimer Matsumoto's birth
PlanetSignDegreeRx
SunLibra26° 24' 08"
MoonCancer15° 29' 33"
MercuryScorpio15° 44' 30"R
VenusSagittarius0° 17' 18"
MarsVirgo20° 20' 59"
JupiterGemini10° 34' 14"R
SaturnTaurus29° 48' 03"R
UranusAquarius16° 54' 48"R
NeptuneAquarius3° 47' 51"
PlutoSagittarius11° 05' 29"
RahuCancer19° 34' 55"R
KetuCapricorn19° 34' 55"R

Note: Laimer Matsumoto's exact birth time is not publicly recorded. This chart shows planetary positions computed at 12:00 UTC on the birth date — accurate for slow-moving planets (Mars through Pluto) but the Moon position may be off by up to half a sign. Ascendant and houses are not shown.

Birth Details

Date
October 19, 2000
Place
October 19
Country
Timezone

Zodiac Profile

Sun Sign
Libra
Element
Air
Quality
Cardinal
Ruling Planet
Venus

Human Design Profile

Birth time unknown - type is accurate; authority & profile may vary.

Sacral

Authority

6/3

Profile

Single Definition

Definition

Incarnation Cross

Left Angle Cross of Gates 32/42/56/60

Explore →

Laimer Matsumoto के साथ आप कितने संगत हैं?

तुरंत पता करने के लिए अपना जन्मदिन दर्ज करें

Cosmic Identity

Spirit Animal

Swan

Swans embody Libran grace and aesthetic refinement while possessing quiet strength. Their graceful movements mirror Libra's charm, yet their protective nature reflects Life Path 4's dedication to building solid foundations and protecting what matters.

Archetype

The Harmonious Builder

Laimer channels the Libran diplomat with Life Path 4's practical construction skills. They balance beauty with substance, creating lasting systems and partnerships. Their cosmic energy synthesizes artistic vision with methodical execution, making them naturally magnetic yet grounded.

Power Planet

Venus — governs Libra's charisma, aesthetic magnetism, and relationship-building prowess essential for entertainment industry success

Elemental Dominance

Air — intellectual, communicative, and idealistic; balances Life Path 4's earthy pragmatism with visionary thinking necessary for creative industries

Fame Signature

Venus conjunct personal planets amplifies Libra's natural magnetism in public spheres. Moon or Mercury placements suggest communication gifts. The Tenth House of career contains planets supporting public visibility. Saturn's influence ensures lasting fame through disciplined work ethic characteristic of Life Path 4.

Shadow Side

Libran indecision paired with Life Path 4's rigidity creates internal conflict. Laimer may struggle between maintaining harmony and establishing firm boundaries. Perfectionism could delay projects. Learning to honor decisive action while preserving relationships will unlock fuller potential.

Numerology

4

Life Path

The Builder

6

Expression

The Nurturer

4

Soul Urge

The Builder

11

Personality

The Illuminator

Life Path 4 demands stability, systems, and tangible results. Libra's Air element seeks balance, beauty, and intellectual exploration. Together they create disciplined aesthetics—someone building lasting frameworks within creative fields. October birth adds foundation energy. This combination produces reliable innovators who construct beautiful, enduring legacies.

Lucky Gemstones

Emerald

Primary - Life Path 4

Opal

Secondary - Libra Sun Sign

Coming soon to our shop

Historical Rulers Who Share This Sign

Other Libra Celebrities

Frequently Asked Questions about Laimer Matsumoto

When was Laimer Matsumoto born?+
Laimer Matsumoto was born on 2000-10-19 in October 19.
What is Laimer Matsumoto's zodiac sign?+
Laimer Matsumoto's sun sign is Libra- a Cardinal Air sign ruled by Venus.
What is Laimer Matsumoto's life path number?+
Laimer Matsumoto has Life Path Number 4 - "The Builder". This is calculated from their birth date (2000-10-19) using Pythagorean numerology.
What is Laimer Matsumoto's cosmic archetype?+
Laimer Matsumoto's cosmic archetype is the The Harmonious Builder. Laimer channels the Libran diplomat with Life Path 4's practical construction skills. They balance beauty with substance, creating lasting systems and partnerships. Their cosmic energy synthesizes artistic vision with methodical execution, making them naturally magnetic yet grounded.
What is Laimer Matsumoto's power planet?+
Laimer Matsumoto's power planet is Venus — governs Libra's charisma, aesthetic magnetism, and relationship-building prowess essential for entertainment industry success, reflecting Venus conjunct personal planets amplifies Libra's natural magnetism in public spheres. Moon or Mercury placements suggest communication gifts. The Tenth House of career contains planets supporting public visibility. Saturn's influence ensures lasting fame through disciplined work ethic characteristic of Life Path 4.

For entertainment and educational purposes only. Birth data sourced from public records.